DHUPA FROM KERALA
INCI NAME
Vateria indica Seed Butter
COMMON NAME
DHUPA butter
한글 전성분
바테리아 인디카씨버터
Scientific name
Vateria indica
사용 부위
Stone
지표성분
Unsaponifiable fraction sterols
Activity
에몰리언트, 재생, 소프트닝

4b7097c1a959691778d1219ee14238d5_1508900260_05.png