PHYTELENE BLOTCHY SKIN EGX 243
INCI NAME
Aqua/Water, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Leaf Extract, Hypericum Perforatum Flower/Leaf/Stean Extract, Arnica Montana, Flower Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract, Aesculus Hippocastanum (Horse Chesnut) Leaf Extract, Hedera Helix (Ivy) Extract
COMMON NAME
Arnica, Witch-hazel, Ivy, Horse-chestnut, St John’s wort, Red vine
Scientific name
Arnica montana, Hamamelis virginiana, Hedera helix, Aesculus hippocastanum, Hypericum perforatum, Vitis vinifera
사용 부위
Flower, Leaf, Wood, Leaf, Whole plant, Leaf
지표성분
Phenol derivatives, Catechin derivatives, Flavonoids, Anthocyanins, Procyanidolic oligomers, Tannins, Saponosides, Amino acids
Activity
혈관 수축, 혈관 투과성 감소, 염증 완화, 홍반 감소
983b24e9d6ecabfb5261230ac31260f2_1590993698_62.jpg